1 LIGA

Nazwisko i Imie Drużyna Bramki Asysty Br + As MVP
Dariusz Kutrowski Victoria Czerwoni426-
Marek Dudzic MPK Wrocław112-
Jacek Zarycki Drukarnia Panda6281
Nowotny Drukarnia Panda-11-
Ryszard Dydacki Drukarnia Panda1-1-
Mateusz Artych Kleczków3-31
Marcin Artych Kleczków6612-
Stanisław Kulwicki Kleczków101-
Aleksander Sierek Kleczków336-
Łukasz Zakrzewski Kleczków21113-
Andrzej Gaweł DMC Poland2-2-
Rafał Stachowicz DMC Poland2-2-
Krzysztof Kiepura DMC Poland112-
Marcin Krupa Airport Wrocław325-
Marcin Świętojański Airport Wrocław-33-
Kant Eskadra1-1-
Stegnaczyński Eskadra1-1-
Konarski Eskadra-11-
Krzysztof Koniecki Eskadra224-
Szymański Eskadra1-1-
Barczyk Eskadra325-
Jakub Wojtasik Eskadra9312-
Dominik Wącior IBM13-131
Szymon Wącior IBM123-
Michał Rembielak IBM1-1-
Sławomir Draus IBM2-2-
Leszek Jedut DMC Poland209293
Kamil Cebula PZ Cussons628-
Patryk Dąbrowicz PZ Cussons3-3-
Rafał Kołotko PZ Cussons336-
Jakub Rogalski PZ Cussons213-
Dawid Komarnicki Heesung Electronics3-3-
Stanisław Czupryński Kozłowscy Team2-21
Krzysztof Karczyński Kozłowscy Team4-4-
Marcin Mackiewicz Kozłowscy Team718-
Rafał Duszyński Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe3251
Tomasz Filipczyk Victoria Czerwoni358-
Damian Jasiński Victoria Czerwoni213-
Paweł Juszczak Victoria Czerwoni102121
Tomasz Krakowiak Victoria Czerwoni415-
Adrian Samociuk Victoria Czerwoni82101
Tomasz Skibiński Victoria Czerwoni14418-
Janusz Wojtczak Victoria Czerwoni----
Piotr Cacanakos MPK Wrocław197262
Krzysztof Hajek MPK Wrocław426-
Przemysław Hajek MPK Wrocław2-2-
Jacek Hawrot MPK Wrocław---1
Krzysztof Maryniak MPK Wrocław123-
Adrian Olejnik MPK Wrocław6612-
Dariusz Olejnik MPK Wrocław-66-
Łukasz Sornat MPK Wrocław174211
Marek Surmaczewski MPK Wrocław2113344
Piotr Tatomir MPK Wrocław639-
Piotr Ulatowski MPK Wrocław437-
Piotr Galuś Kleczków527-
Robert Galuś Kleczków209294
Paweł Knap Kleczków2131
Robert Lotarski Kleczków229312
Mariusz Nebelski Kleczków516-
Emil Trynda Kleczków86141
Jacek Augustyn IBM75121
Adrian Lungu IBM1-1-
Andrzej Pawlus IBM----
Mariusz Szczepanek IBM5-5-
Sławomir Szostak IBM134-
Andrzej Talik IBM516-
Damian Dumycz Airport Wrocław2-2-
Dariusz Dumycz Airport Wrocław112-
Mateusz Gawron Airport Wrocław----
Grzegorz Kacprzak Airport Wrocław7181
Sławomir Litwin Airport Wrocław---1
Maciej Moc Airport Wrocław----
Michał Płachecki Airport Wrocław2-21
Grzegorz Wasąg Airport Wrocław1-1-
Krzysztof Antos Kozłowscy Team459-
Michał Cichoń Kozłowscy Team-11-
Łukasz Jankowski Kozłowscy Team3141
Jarosław Jasek Kozłowscy Team----
Piotr Kochan Kozłowscy Team6-6-
Krzysztof Kozłowski Kozłowscy Team213-
Patryk Paliwoda Kozłowscy Team1-1-
Sebastian Rychel Kozłowscy Team3-3-
Damian Sadzyński Kozłowscy Team314-
Artur Smużyński Kozłowscy Team112-
Marek Wolny Kozłowscy Team8191
Marcin Brożyna Victoria Czerwoni538-
Jacek Kiepura DMC Poland6410-
Szymon Kiepura DMC Poland10313-
Wiesław Kiepura DMC Poland4-4-
Zbigniew Kiepura DMC Poland----
Grzegorz Paukszt DMC Poland7512-
Zbigniew Żmijewski DMC Poland-11-
Waldemar Płonka Eskadra172191
Marek Popów Eskadra527-
Tomasz Sawczak Eskadra112-
Jerzy Wachowiak Eskadra1-1-
Michał Cisło PZ Cussons99182
Artur Drocyk PZ Cussons55101
Grzegorz Lachowicz PZ Cussons718-
Piotr Niciński PZ Cussons-111
Adrian Olejnik PZ Cussons314-
Marcin Makowski PZ Cussons121132
Damian Popiołek PZ Cussons10515-
Krzysztof Ryń PZ Cussons-11-
Łukasz Sornat PZ Cussons3-3-
Sebastian Szczypior PZ Cussons196251
Zbigniew Czapski Drukarnia Panda6511-
Tomasz Grzywacz Drukarnia Panda4152
Adam Jędrzejowski Drukarnia Panda426-
Wiesław Medyński Drukarnia Panda----
Robert Papiewski Drukarnia Panda257-
Jarosław Toloch Drukarnia Panda6511-
Kornel Walas Drukarnia Panda----
Przemysław Zaród Drukarnia Panda145191
Tomasz Baniewicz Heesung Electronics718-1
Arkadiusz Niemyjski Heesung Electronics336-
Marcin Pawłowski Heesung Electronics617-
Jacek Pożarowski Heesung Electronics617-
Kajetan Sadowski Heesung Electronics---1
Marcin Sokołowski Heesung Electronics1-1-
Artur Stackiewicz Heesung Electronics----
Paweł Zawadzki Heesung Electronics205254
Kamil Ziarko Heesung Electronics1-1-
Kamil Bednarz Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe2-2-
Jarosław Janczyszyn Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe415-
Bartosz Jędrysiak Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe----
Radosław Kohut Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe134171
Sebastian Łagożny Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe-11-
Andrzej Majewski Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe235-
Michał Masłowski Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe124162
Przemysław Nowicki Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe-11-
Marek Rajczakowski Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe1-1-
Wojciech Wiktor Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe314-
Maciej Białczyk DMC Poland1-1-
Artur Sobolewski Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe3-3-
Grzegorz Hutta DMC Poland129211